Anzahl Einzel für den TTC:
PlatzSpielerAnzahl Einzel
1Benjamin Bendig28
 Jan Haigis28
3Mario Karrenberg21
 Michael Stocker21
5Wolfgang Narr20
 Björn Bendig20
 Rainer Michel20
8Sven Tade19
9Gerhard Eichholz18
 Stefan Singer18
11Timo Hofmann17
 Bernhard Haid17
13Rainer Schwarz16
14Steffen Sehburger15
 Oliver Schwarz15
 Thomas Schäfer15
17Oswald Bendig14
 Karl-Heinz Schornstein14
 Matthias Schwarz14
 Volker Kopf14
21Walter Rostan13
 Bernd Haigis13
 Sascha Keser13
24Ernst Schwarz12
 Andreas Klingele12
 Dennis Groh12
27Daniel Kramp10
28Benjamin Sautter9
 Klaus Okunowski9
30Bernd Bührer8
 Dirk Bührer8
 Samuel Föttiger8
 Karl-Heinz Rebstock8
34Tim Geiser7
35Benjamin Plocher6
36Henning Schittenhelm4
37Steffen Rauch3
38Marc Czaplinski2


Anzahl Einzel für den TTC nach Mannschaften:
PlatzSpielerMannschaftAnzahl Einzel
1Stefan SingerTTC I18
2Bernhard HaidTTC I17
3Thomas SchäferTTC I15
4Bernd HaigisTTC I13
5Klaus OkunowskiTTC I9
6Bernd BührerTTC I8
7Rainer SchwarzTTC I2
8Walter RostanTTC I1
 Benjamin BendigTTC I1
 Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC I1
1Michael StockerTTC II21
2Rainer MichelTTC II20
3Sven TadeTTC II19
4Timo HofmannTTC II17
5Steffen SehburgerTTC II15
6Volker KopfTTC II14
7Benjamin BendigTTC II9
8Wolfgang NarrTTC II1
 Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC II1
1Benjamin BendigTTC III18
2Oliver SchwarzTTC III15
3Rainer SchwarzTTC III14
4Ernst SchwarzTTC III12
 Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC III12
 Walter RostanTTC III12
7Wolfgang NarrTTC III3
8Andreas KlingeleTTC III1
1Wolfgang NarrTTC IV16
2Matthias SchwarzTTC IV14
3Andreas KlingeleTTC IV11
4Daniel KrampTTC IV10
5Karl-Heinz RebstockTTC IV8
6Gerhard EichholzTTC IV7
7Benjamin PlocherTTC IV6
8Oswald BendigTTC IV5
9Mario KarrenbergTTC IV1
1Gerhard EichholzTTC Hobby11
2Oswald BendigTTC Hobby9
 Benjamin SautterTTC Hobby9
4Henning SchittenhelmTTC Hobby4
5Steffen RauchTTC Hobby3
1Mario KarrenbergTTC Jugend20
 Björn BendigTTC Jugend20
3Jan HaigisTTC Jugend14
4Dennis GrohTTC Jugend12
5Tim GeiserTTC Jugend4
1Jan HaigisTTC Jugend II14
2Sascha KeserTTC Jugend II13
3Dirk BührerTTC Jugend II8
 Samuel FöttigerTTC Jugend II8
5Tim GeiserTTC Jugend II3
6Marc CzaplinskiTTC Jugend II2