Anzahl Einzel für den TTC:
PlatzSpielerAnzahl Einzel
1Wolfgang Narr24
2Björn Bendig22
3Thomas Schäfer20
4Steffen Sehburger18
 Rainer Michel18
6Bernhard Haid17
 Benjamin Bendig17
8Michael Stocker16
 Timo Hofmann16
 Oliver Schwarz16
 Matthias Schwarz16
12Bernd Haigis15
13Volker Kopf14
 Rainer Schwarz14
 Bernd Bührer14
 Daniel Haigis14
17Ernst Schwarz13
18Oswald Bendig12
19Armin Lorch11
 Andreas Klingele11
 Jan Haigis11
22Stefan Singer10
23Marc Czaplinski9
 Benjamin Plocher9
 Yannik Schöninger9
 Karl-Heinz Schornstein9
 Gerhard Eichholz9
28Walter Rostan8
 Klaus Okunowski8
 Karl-Heinz Rebstock8
31Marc Hatwig7
32Henning Schittenhelm6
 Dennis Groh6
34Marc Wegenast5
 Maik Schöninger5
 Benjamin Sautter5
 Daniel Kramp5
38Harald Plocher4
39Tim Geiser2
40Daniel Gaus1


Anzahl Einzel für den TTC nach Mannschaften:
PlatzSpielerMannschaftAnzahl Einzel
1Bernhard HaidTTC I17
2Timo HofmannTTC I16
3Bernd HaigisTTC I15
4Bernd BührerTTC I14
5Stefan SingerTTC I10
6Klaus OkunowskiTTC I8
7Benjamin BendigTTC I3
8Björn BendigTTC I2
 Thomas SchäferTTC I2
 Steffen SehburgerTTC I2
 Wolfgang NarrTTC I2
1Rainer MichelTTC II18
 Thomas SchäferTTC II18
3Steffen SehburgerTTC II16
 Michael StockerTTC II16
5Volker KopfTTC II14
 Benjamin BendigTTC II14
7Björn BendigTTC II6
1Oliver SchwarzTTC III16
2Rainer SchwarzTTC III14
 Björn BendigTTC III14
4Ernst SchwarzTTC III13
5Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC III9
6Walter RostanTTC III8
7Wolfgang NarrTTC III5
8Matthias SchwarzTTC III3
9Gerhard EichholzTTC III1
 Daniel KrampTTC III1
1Wolfgang NarrTTC IV17
2Matthias SchwarzTTC IV13
3Andreas KlingeleTTC IV11
 Armin LorchTTC IV11
5Benjamin PlocherTTC IV9
6Karl-Heinz RebstockTTC IV8
7Oswald BendigTTC IV4
 Daniel KrampTTC IV4
9Gerhard EichholzTTC IV3
10Daniel GausTTC IV1
1Oswald BendigTTC Hobby8
2Henning SchittenhelmTTC Hobby6
3Gerhard EichholzTTC Hobby5
 Benjamin SautterTTC Hobby5
5Harald PlocherTTC Hobby4
1Jan HaigisTTC Jugend11
2Marc CzaplinskiTTC Jugend9
3Dennis GrohTTC Jugend6
4Marc WegenastTTC Jugend5
5Daniel HaigisTTC Jugend4
6Yannik SchöningerTTC Jugend1
1Daniel HaigisTTC Jugend II10
2Yannik SchöningerTTC Jugend II8
3Marc HatwigTTC Jugend II7
4Maik SchöningerTTC Jugend II5
5Tim GeiserTTC Jugend II2