Anzahl Einzel für den TTC:
PlatzSpielerAnzahl Einzel
1Steffen Sehburger22
2Bernd Bührer19
3Benjamin Bendig18
4Michael Stocker17
 Bernd-Martin Schlagenhauf17
 Karl-Heinz Schornstein17
7Rainer Michel16
 Bernd Haigis16
 Timo Hofmann16
 Benjamin Plocher16
 Björn Bendig16
 Volker Kopf16
13Jürgen Gäckle14
 Sven Tade14
 Walter Rostan14
16Klaus Okunowski13
 Wolfgang Narr13
 Benjamin Sautter13
 Ernst Schwarz13
20Dirk Plocher12
21Thomas Schäfer11
 Stefan Fink11
 Markus Klingele11
 Daniel Kramp11
25Thomas Irsigler10
 Oswald Bendig10
 Jochen Lohmiller10
28Steffen Rauch9
 Oliver Schwarz9
30Stefan Singer7
31Daniel Gaus6
 Rainer Schwarz6
33Karl-Heinz Rebstock5
34Gerhard Eichholz3
35Henning Schittenhelm2
 Armin Lorch2
 Matthias Brendle2
38Harald Plocher1
 Manfred Noack1


Anzahl Einzel für den TTC nach Mannschaften:
PlatzSpielerMannschaftAnzahl Einzel
1Bernd-Martin SchlagenhaufTTC I17
2Rainer MichelTTC I16
 Bernd HaigisTTC I16
4Sven TadeTTC I14
5Klaus OkunowskiTTC I13
6Thomas SchäferTTC I11
7Bernd BührerTTC I3
 Stefan SingerTTC I3
1Michael StockerTTC II17
2Bernd BührerTTC II16
3Jürgen GäckleTTC II14
4Ernst SchwarzTTC II13
5Dirk PlocherTTC II12
6Rainer SchwarzTTC II6
7Stefan SingerTTC II4
8Timo HofmannTTC II2
9Volker KopfTTC II1
 Gerhard EichholzTTC II1
 Wolfgang NarrTTC II1
 Stefan FinkTTC II1
1Volker KopfTTC III15
2Walter RostanTTC III14
 Timo HofmannTTC III14
4Wolfgang NarrTTC III12
5Stefan FinkTTC III10
6Oliver SchwarzTTC III9
7Steffen SehburgerTTC III4
8Daniel KrampTTC III1
 Gerhard EichholzTTC III1
 Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC III1
1Markus KlingeleTTC IV11
2Thomas IrsiglerTTC IV10
 Daniel KrampTTC IV10
 Jochen LohmillerTTC IV10
5Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC IV7
6Karl-Heinz RebstockTTC IV5
7Oswald BendigTTC IV4
8Henning SchittenhelmTTC IV2
 Armin LorchTTC IV2
10Gerhard EichholzTTC IV1
 Manfred NoackTTC IV1
 Harald PlocherTTC IV1
 Benjamin SautterTTC IV1
 Steffen RauchTTC IV1
1Benjamin SautterTTC Hobby12
2Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC Hobby9
3Steffen RauchTTC Hobby8
4Oswald BendigTTC Hobby6
 Daniel GausTTC Hobby6
1Steffen SehburgerTTC Jugend18
 Benjamin BendigTTC Jugend18
3Benjamin PlocherTTC Jugend16
 Björn BendigTTC Jugend16
5Matthias BrendleTTC Jugend2