Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Einzel |
---|---|---|
1 | Steffen Sehburger | 22 |
2 | Bernd Bührer | 19 |
3 | Benjamin Bendig | 18 |
4 | Michael Stocker | 17 |
Bernd-Martin Schlagenhauf | 17 | |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | 17 | |
7 | Benjamin Plocher | 16 |
Björn Bendig | 16 | |
Volker Kopf | 16 | |
Rainer Michel | 16 | |
Bernd Haigis | 16 | |
Timo Hofmann | 16 | |
13 | Sven Tade | 14 |
Walter Rostan | 14 | |
Jürgen Gäckle | 14 | |
16 | Benjamin Sautter | 13 |
Wolfgang Narr | 13 | |
Ernst Schwarz | 13 | |
Klaus Okunowski | 13 | |
20 | Dirk Plocher | 12 |
21 | Thomas Schäfer | 11 |
Daniel Kramp | 11 | |
Markus Klingele | 11 | |
Stefan Fink | 11 | |
25 | Oswald Bendig | 10 |
Thomas Irsigler | 10 | |
Jochen Lohmiller | 10 | |
28 | Steffen Rauch | 9 |
Oliver Schwarz | 9 | |
30 | Stefan Singer | 7 |
31 | Daniel Gaus | 6 |
Rainer Schwarz | 6 | |
33 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 5 |
34 | Gerhard Eichholz | 3 |
35 | Armin Lorch | 2 |
Henning Schittenhelm | 2 | |
Matthias Brendle | 2 | |
38 | Harald Plocher | 1 |
Manfred Noack | 1 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Einzel |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernd-Martin Schlagenhauf | TTC I | 17 |
2 | Rainer Michel | TTC I | 16 |
Bernd Haigis | TTC I | 16 | |
4 | Sven Tade | TTC I | 14 |
5 | Klaus Okunowski | TTC I | 13 |
6 | Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 11 |
7 | Stefan Singer | TTC I | 3 |
Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 3 | |
1 | Michael Stocker | TTC II | 17 |
2 | Bernd Bührer | TTC II | 16 |
3 | Jürgen Gäckle | TTC II | 14 |
4 | Ernst Schwarz | TTC II | 13 |
5 | Dirk Plocher | TTC II | 12 |
6 | Rainer Schwarz | TTC II | 6 |
7 | Stefan Singer | TTC II | 4 |
8 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 2 |
9 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC II | 1 |
Wolfgang Narr | TTC II | 1 | |
Stefan Fink | TTC II | 1 | |
Volker Kopf | TTC II | 1 | |
1 | Volker Kopf | TTC III | 15 |
2 | Walter Rostan | TTC III | 14 |
Timo Hofmann | TTC III | 14 | |
4 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 12 |
5 | Stefan Fink | TTC III | 10 |
6 | Oliver Schwarz | TTC III | 9 |
7 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC III | 4 |
8 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC III | 1 |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC III | 1 | |
Daniel Kramp | TTC III | 1 | |
1 | Markus Klingele | TTC IV | 11 |
2 | Daniel Kramp | TTC IV | 10 |
Thomas Irsigler | TTC IV | 10 | |
Jochen Lohmiller | TTC IV | 10 | |
5 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC IV | 7 |
6 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 5 |
7 | Oswald Bendig | TTC IV | 4 |
8 | Armin Lorch | TTC IV | 2 |
Henning Schittenhelm | TTC IV | 2 | |
10 | Harald Plocher | TTC IV | 1 |
Gerhard Eichholz | TTC IV | 1 | |
Steffen Rauch | TTC IV | 1 | |
Benjamin Sautter | TTC IV | 1 | |
Manfred Noack | TTC IV | 1 | |
1 | Benjamin Sautter | TTC Hobby | 12 |
2 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC Hobby | 9 |
3 | Steffen Rauch | TTC Hobby | 8 |
4 | Oswald Bendig | TTC Hobby | 6 |
Daniel Gaus | TTC Hobby | 6 | |
1 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC Jugend | 18 |
Benjamin Bendig | TTC Jugend | 18 | |
3 | Benjamin Plocher | TTC Jugend | 16 |
Björn Bendig | TTC Jugend | 16 | |
5 | Matthias Brendle | TTC Jugend | 2 |