Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Einzel |
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Haigis | 24 |
2 | Rainer Michel | 22 |
Oswald Bendig | 22 | |
4 | Benjamin Plocher | 18 |
5 | Gerhard Eichholz | 17 |
Björn Bendig | 17 | |
Benjamin Bendig | 17 | |
8 | Oliver Schwarz | 16 |
Bernhard Haid | 16 | |
Klaus Okunowski | 16 | |
Volker Kopf | 16 | |
12 | Timo Hofmann | 15 |
13 | Stefan Singer | 14 |
Matthias Brendle | 14 | |
Wolfgang Narr | 14 | |
16 | Bernd Haigis | 13 |
Michael Stocker | 13 | |
Benjamin Sautter | 13 | |
19 | Thomas Schäfer | 12 |
Daniel Kramp | 12 | |
Rainer Schwarz | 12 | |
Mirjam Bendig | 12 | |
23 | Steffen Sehburger | 11 |
Matthias Schwarz | 11 | |
Sven Tade | 11 | |
Bernd Bührer | 11 | |
27 | Stefan Fink | 10 |
Ernst Schwarz | 10 | |
29 | Henning Schittenhelm | 9 |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | 9 | |
31 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 8 |
Walter Rostan | 8 | |
33 | Dennis Groh | 4 |
34 | Jochen Lohmiller | 2 |
35 | Samuel Kramp | 1 |
Sascha Keser | 1 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Einzel |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaus Okunowski | TTC I | 16 |
Bernhard Haid | TTC I | 16 | |
3 | Stefan Singer | TTC I | 14 |
4 | Bernd Haigis | TTC I | 13 |
5 | Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 12 |
6 | Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 11 |
7 | Rainer Michel | TTC I | 4 |
1 | Rainer Michel | TTC II | 18 |
2 | Volker Kopf | TTC II | 16 |
3 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 15 |
4 | Michael Stocker | TTC II | 13 |
5 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC II | 11 |
Sven Tade | TTC II | 11 | |
7 | Benjamin Bendig | TTC II | 4 |
8 | Walter Rostan | TTC II | 1 |
1 | Oliver Schwarz | TTC III | 16 |
2 | Benjamin Bendig | TTC III | 13 |
3 | Rainer Schwarz | TTC III | 12 |
4 | Ernst Schwarz | TTC III | 10 |
5 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC III | 9 |
6 | Walter Rostan | TTC III | 7 |
7 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 2 |
8 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC III | 1 |
1 | Daniel Kramp | TTC IV | 12 |
Wolfgang Narr | TTC IV | 12 | |
3 | Matthias Schwarz | TTC IV | 11 |
Oswald Bendig | TTC IV | 11 | |
5 | Stefan Fink | TTC IV | 10 |
6 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 8 |
7 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC IV | 4 |
8 | Benjamin Sautter | TTC IV | 2 |
9 | Benjamin Plocher | TTC IV | 1 |
Henning Schittenhelm | TTC IV | 1 | |
Samuel Kramp | TTC IV | 1 | |
1 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC Hobby | 12 |
2 | Oswald Bendig | TTC Hobby | 11 |
Benjamin Sautter | TTC Hobby | 11 | |
4 | Henning Schittenhelm | TTC Hobby | 8 |
5 | Jochen Lohmiller | TTC Hobby | 2 |
1 | Björn Bendig | TTC Jugend | 17 |
Benjamin Plocher | TTC Jugend | 17 | |
3 | Matthias Brendle | TTC Jugend | 14 |
4 | Jan Haigis | TTC Jugend | 12 |
5 | Dennis Groh | TTC Jugend | 4 |
6 | Mirjam Bendig | TTC Jugend | 3 |
1 | Jan Haigis | TTC Jugend II | 12 |
2 | Mirjam Bendig | TTC Jugend II | 9 |
3 | Sascha Keser | TTC Jugend II | 1 |