Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Einzel |
---|---|---|
1 | Rainer Schwarz | 24 |
2 | Stefan Fink | 20 |
3 | Bernd Haigis | 18 |
Michael Stocker | 18 | |
5 | Timo Hofmann | 17 |
Gerhard Eichholz | 17 | |
7 | Klaus Okunowski | 16 |
Ernst Schwarz | 16 | |
9 | Bernd Bührer | 15 |
Michael Atighetchi | 15 | |
11 | Wolfgang Narr | 14 |
Rainer Michel | 14 | |
Thomas Schäfer | 14 | |
Oliver Schwarz | 14 | |
15 | Jürgen Gäckle | 13 |
Volker Kopf | 13 | |
Volker Glück | 13 | |
Thomas Irsigler | 13 | |
19 | Walter Rostan | 12 |
20 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 11 |
Armin Lorch | 11 | |
Dirk Plocher | 11 | |
23 | Markus Klingele | 10 |
Sven Tade | 10 | |
Roland Mack | 10 | |
26 | Matthias Alber | 9 |
27 | Daniel Kramp | 8 |
28 | Steffen Sehburger | 7 |
29 | Jochen Lohmiller | 6 |
30 | Daniel Gaus | 5 |
31 | Manfred Noack | 2 |
32 | Harald Plocher | 1 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Einzel |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernd Haigis | TTC I | 18 |
2 | Klaus Okunowski | TTC I | 16 |
3 | Michael Atighetchi | TTC I | 15 |
Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 15 | |
5 | Walter Rostan | TTC I | 12 |
6 | Sven Tade | TTC I | 10 |
7 | Dirk Plocher | TTC I | 2 |
Stefan Fink | TTC I | 2 | |
1 | Michael Stocker | TTC II | 18 |
2 | Ernst Schwarz | TTC II | 16 |
3 | Thomas Schäfer | TTC II | 14 |
Rainer Michel | TTC II | 14 | |
5 | Jürgen Gäckle | TTC II | 13 |
Volker Kopf | TTC II | 13 | |
7 | Rainer Schwarz | TTC II | 6 |
8 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 2 |
9 | Dirk Plocher | TTC II | 1 |
1 | Rainer Schwarz | TTC III | 18 |
Stefan Fink | TTC III | 18 | |
3 | Timo Hofmann | TTC III | 15 |
4 | Oliver Schwarz | TTC III | 14 |
5 | Thomas Irsigler | TTC III | 13 |
6 | Dirk Plocher | TTC III | 8 |
7 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC III | 7 |
8 | Roland Mack | TTC III | 2 |
9 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 1 |
1 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC IV | 13 |
2 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 11 |
Armin Lorch | TTC IV | 11 | |
4 | Markus Klingele | TTC IV | 10 |
Gerhard Eichholz | TTC IV | 10 | |
6 | Roland Mack | TTC IV | 8 |
7 | Jochen Lohmiller | TTC IV | 6 |
8 | Manfred Noack | TTC IV | 2 |
9 | Harald Plocher | TTC IV | 1 |
Matthias Alber | TTC IV | 1 | |
1 | Volker Glück | TTC Jugend | 13 |
2 | Daniel Kramp | TTC Jugend | 8 |
Matthias Alber | TTC Jugend | 8 | |
4 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC Jugend | 7 |
5 | Daniel Gaus | TTC Jugend | 5 |