Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Niederlagen |
---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Umbrecht | 15 |
2 | Filip-Sebastian Sackmann | 14 |
3 | Björn Bendig | 12 |
Detlef Gutt | 12 | |
Bernd Bührer | 12 | |
6 | Rainer Michel | 11 |
7 | Daniel Haigis | 10 |
8 | Thomas Schäfer | 9 |
Yannik Schöninger | 9 | |
10 | Kevin Bendig | 8 |
Bernd Haigis | 8 | |
12 | Michael Stocker | 7 |
13 | Paul Bussmann | 5 |
Volker Kopf | 5 | |
Timo Hofmann | 5 | |
16 | Steffen Rauch | 4 |
Werner Hagenlocher | 4 | |
Gerhard Stumpp | 4 | |
19 | Jan Haigis | 3 |
Wolfgang Narr | 3 | |
Benjamin Bendig | 3 | |
Holger Spiegel | 3 | |
23 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 2 |
Bernhard Haid | 2 | |
Stefan Fink | 2 | |
26 | Daniel Gaus | 0 |
Steffen Sehburger | 0 | |
0 | ||
Daniel Kramp | 0 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Niederlagen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn Bendig | TTC I | 12 |
2 | Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 9 |
3 | Michael Stocker | TTC I | 7 |
4 | Paul Bussmann | TTC I | 5 |
5 | Benjamin Bendig | TTC I | 3 |
6 | Bernhard Haid | TTC I | 2 |
Yannik Schöninger | TTC I | 2 | |
8 | Timo Hofmann | TTC I | 0 |
Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 0 | |
1 | Bernd Bührer | TTC II | 12 |
2 | Bernd Haigis | TTC II | 8 |
3 | Yannik Schöninger | TTC II | 7 |
4 | Detlef Gutt | TTC II | 6 |
5 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 5 |
Volker Kopf | TTC II | 5 | |
7 | Rainer Michel | TTC II | 4 |
8 | Daniel Haigis | TTC II | 1 |
9 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC II | 0 |
1 | Daniel Haigis | TTC III | 9 |
2 | Rainer Michel | TTC III | 7 |
3 | Detlef Gutt | TTC III | 6 |
4 | Gerhard Stumpp | TTC III | 4 |
5 | Jan Haigis | TTC III | 3 |
6 | Stefan Fink | TTC III | 2 |
7 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 1 |
Holger Spiegel | TTC III | 1 | |
9 | Daniel Kramp | TTC III | 0 |
1 | Werner Hagenlocher | TTC IV | 4 |
Steffen Rauch | TTC IV | 4 | |
3 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 2 |
Wolfgang Narr | TTC IV | 2 | |
Holger Spiegel | TTC IV | 2 | |
6 | Daniel Gaus | TTC IV | 0 |
1 | Jonathan Umbrecht | TTC Jugend | 15 |
2 | Filip-Sebastian Sackmann | TTC Jugend | 14 |
3 | Kevin Bendig | TTC Jugend | 8 |
4 | TTC Jugend | 0 |