Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IIH06.04.2019451
TTC IIIH16.03.2019662
TTC IVA27.11.20181757
TTC JugendH25.03.20177878
TTC JugendA27.10.20182062



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IH02.02.20191084
TTC IA16.02.2019942
TTC IIA26.01.20191152
TTC IIIA02.02.20191082
TTC IVH18.03.2019642
TTC VH04.12.20175333
TTC VA13.10.20175856
TTC HobbyH13.03.201515301
TTC HobbyA02.04.201515101
TTC JugendA20.10.20182133
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201223974