Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IIH08.04.20174089
TTC IIA27.01.20181143
TTC IIIH07.04.2018441
TTC IIIA10.03.2018721
TTC JugendH25.03.20174223



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IH24.02.2018861
TTC IA21.04.2018302
TTC IIIA02.12.20171704
TTC IVH03.03.2018792
TTC IVA04.03.201744310
TTC VH04.12.20171683
TTC VA13.10.20172206
TTC HobbyH13.03.201511651
TTC HobbyA02.04.201511451
TTC JugendH04.10.201413256
TTC JugendA29.03.2014151413
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201220324