Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IIH08.04.20174959
TTC IIA27.01.20182013
TTC IIIH07.04.20181311
TTC IIIA10.03.20181591
TTC JugendH25.03.20175093



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IH24.02.20181731
TTC IA21.04.20181172
TTC IIIA02.12.20172574
TTC IVH03.03.20181662
TTC IVA04.03.201753010
TTC VH04.12.20172553
TTC VA13.10.20173076
TTC HobbyH13.03.201512521
TTC HobbyA02.04.201512321
TTC JugendH04.10.201414126
TTC JugendA29.03.2014160113
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201221194