Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IH22.04.20173027
TTC IA04.11.20171061
TTC IIH08.04.20173165
TTC IIA27.01.2018221
TTC IIIH14.10.20171272
TTC VH22.04.20173026
TTC JugendH25.03.20173301



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IA21.10.20171202
TTC IIIA02.12.2017781
TTC IVH30.09.20171414
TTC IVA04.03.20173517
TTC VH04.12.2017761
TTC VA13.10.20171284
TTC HobbyH13.03.201510731
TTC HobbyA02.04.201510531
TTC JugendH04.10.201412336
TTC JugendA29.03.2014142210
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201219404