Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IIH30.09.20232065
TTC IIIH13.11.202189212
TTC IIIA27.01.2024871
TTC IVH21.10.201916467
TTC SeniorenA04.03.2024501



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IH13.04.2024101
TTC IA02.03.2024522
TTC IIA25.11.20231506
TTC IVH02.03.202015131
TTC IVA17.02.202015271
TTC VH04.12.201723323
TTC VA13.10.201723846
TTC HobbyH13.03.201533291
TTC HobbyA02.04.201533091
TTC JugendH02.02.2019190711
TTC JugendA08.10.202256311
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201241964
TTC SeniorenH21.03.2024331