Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IH24.03.20182644
TTC IA24.11.2018191
TTC IIA01.12.2018121
TTC IIIA06.10.2018683
TTC IVH21.04.20182366
TTC JugendH25.03.20176285



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IIH29.09.2018751
TTC IIIH13.10.2018611
TTC IVA29.10.2018451
TTC VH04.12.20173743
TTC VA13.10.20174266
TTC HobbyH13.03.201513711
TTC HobbyA02.04.201513511
TTC JugendH04.10.201415318
TTC JugendA20.10.2018541
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201222384