Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IH24.03.20182131
TTC IIH15.09.2018381
TTC IVH21.04.20181854
TTC JugendH25.03.20175775
TTC JugendA07.04.20181991



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IA21.04.20181855
TTC IIA07.04.20181992
TTC IIIH21.04.20181851
TTC IIIA02.12.20173255
TTC IVA04.03.201759810
TTC VH04.12.20173233
TTC VA13.10.20173756
TTC HobbyH13.03.201513201
TTC HobbyA02.04.201513001
TTC JugendH04.10.201414808
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201221874