Good Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzte Niederlage amUngeschlagen seit TagenUngeschlagen seit Spielen
TTC IA24.11.2018852
TTC IIA15.12.2018641
TTC IIIH19.01.2019291
TTC IIIA06.10.20181344
TTC IVH21.04.20183029
TTC IVA27.11.2018822
TTC JugendH25.03.20176948



Bad Runs

MannschaftAuswärts/HeimLetzter Sieg amOhne Sieg seit TagenOhne Sieg seit Spielen
TTC IH02.02.2019152
TTC IIH29.09.20181415
TTC VH04.12.20174403
TTC VA13.10.20174926
TTC HobbyH13.03.201514371
TTC HobbyA02.04.201514171
TTC JugendA20.10.20181203
TTC Jugend IIA27.10.201223044