Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Niederlagen |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael Stocker | 15 |
2 | Björn Bendig | 14 |
3 | Benjamin Sautter | 13 |
Benjamin Bendig | 13 | |
5 | Benjamin Plocher | 11 |
Markus Klingele | 11 | |
7 | Daniel Kramp | 10 |
Thomas Irsigler | 10 | |
9 | Steffen Rauch | 9 |
Jochen Lohmiller | 9 | |
Rainer Michel | 9 | |
12 | Oswald Bendig | 7 |
Timo Hofmann | 7 | |
14 | Sven Tade | 6 |
Ernst Schwarz | 6 | |
Dirk Plocher | 6 | |
Volker Kopf | 6 | |
Klaus Okunowski | 6 | |
19 | Bernd Bührer | 5 |
Bernd-Martin Schlagenhauf | 5 | |
21 | Thomas Schäfer | 4 |
Oliver Schwarz | 4 | |
Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 4 | |
Stefan Fink | 4 | |
Bernd Haigis | 4 | |
26 | Wolfgang Narr | 3 |
Walter Rostan | 3 | |
Jürgen Gäckle | 3 | |
29 | Gerhard Eichholz | 2 |
Armin Lorch | 2 | |
Henning Schittenhelm | 2 | |
Rainer Schwarz | 2 | |
Matthias Brendle | 2 | |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | 2 | |
35 | Harald Plocher | 1 |
Steffen Sehburger | 1 | |
Daniel Gaus | 1 | |
Manfred Noack | 1 | |
39 | Stefan Singer | 0 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Niederlagen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rainer Michel | TTC I | 9 |
2 | Klaus Okunowski | TTC I | 6 |
Sven Tade | TTC I | 6 | |
4 | Bernd-Martin Schlagenhauf | TTC I | 5 |
5 | Bernd Haigis | TTC I | 4 |
Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 4 | |
7 | Stefan Singer | TTC I | 0 |
Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 0 | |
1 | Michael Stocker | TTC II | 15 |
2 | Ernst Schwarz | TTC II | 6 |
Dirk Plocher | TTC II | 6 | |
4 | Bernd Bührer | TTC II | 5 |
5 | Jürgen Gäckle | TTC II | 3 |
6 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 2 |
Rainer Schwarz | TTC II | 2 | |
8 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC II | 1 |
Stefan Fink | TTC II | 1 | |
Volker Kopf | TTC II | 1 | |
11 | Stefan Singer | TTC II | 0 |
Wolfgang Narr | TTC II | 0 | |
1 | Timo Hofmann | TTC III | 5 |
Volker Kopf | TTC III | 5 | |
3 | Oliver Schwarz | TTC III | 4 |
4 | Walter Rostan | TTC III | 3 |
Stefan Fink | TTC III | 3 | |
Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 3 | |
7 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC III | 1 |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC III | 1 | |
Steffen Sehburger | TTC III | 1 | |
10 | Daniel Kramp | TTC III | 0 |
1 | Markus Klingele | TTC IV | 11 |
2 | Daniel Kramp | TTC IV | 10 |
Thomas Irsigler | TTC IV | 10 | |
4 | Jochen Lohmiller | TTC IV | 9 |
5 | Oswald Bendig | TTC IV | 4 |
Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 4 | |
7 | Armin Lorch | TTC IV | 2 |
Henning Schittenhelm | TTC IV | 2 | |
9 | Harald Plocher | TTC IV | 1 |
Steffen Rauch | TTC IV | 1 | |
Benjamin Sautter | TTC IV | 1 | |
Manfred Noack | TTC IV | 1 | |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC IV | 1 | |
14 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC IV | 0 |
1 | Benjamin Sautter | TTC Hobby | 12 |
2 | Steffen Rauch | TTC Hobby | 8 |
3 | Oswald Bendig | TTC Hobby | 3 |
4 | Daniel Gaus | TTC Hobby | 1 |
5 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC Hobby | 0 |
1 | Björn Bendig | TTC Jugend | 14 |
2 | Benjamin Bendig | TTC Jugend | 13 |
3 | Benjamin Plocher | TTC Jugend | 11 |
4 | Matthias Brendle | TTC Jugend | 2 |
5 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC Jugend | 0 |