Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Singer | 12 |
Bernd Bührer | 12 | |
3 | Volker Kopf | 11 |
Oliver Schwarz | 11 | |
Bernd-Martin Schlagenhauf | 11 | |
6 | Klaus Okunowski | 10 |
Michael Stocker | 10 | |
Thomas Schäfer | 10 | |
Timo Hofmann | 10 | |
Steffen Sehburger | 10 | |
11 | Wolfgang Narr | 9 |
Dirk Plocher | 9 | |
13 | Bernd Haigis | 7 |
Walter Rostan | 7 | |
Ernst Schwarz | 7 | |
Sven Tade | 7 | |
Stefan Fink | 7 | |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | 7 | |
Brigitte Hegeler | 7 | |
Benjamin Bendig | 7 | |
21 | Rainer Michel | 6 |
Daniel Gaus | 6 | |
Daniel Kramp | 6 | |
24 | Björn Bendig | 4 |
Thomas Irsigler | 4 | |
Oswald Bendig | 4 | |
Benjamin Plocher | 4 | |
28 | Gerhard Eichholz | 3 |
29 | Andreas Klingele | 2 |
Roland Mack | 2 | |
31 | Benjamin Sautter | 1 |
Rainer Schwarz | 1 | |
Gerd Esslinger | 1 | |
Jürgen Gäckle | 1 | |
35 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 0 |
Harald Plocher | 0 | |
Markus Klingele | 0 | |
Steffen Rauch | 0 | |
Matthias Brendle | 0 | |
Jochen Lohmiller | 0 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernd-Martin Schlagenhauf | TTC I | 11 |
2 | Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 10 |
Klaus Okunowski | TTC I | 10 | |
4 | Sven Tade | TTC I | 7 |
Bernd Haigis | TTC I | 7 | |
6 | Rainer Michel | TTC I | 6 |
7 | Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 3 |
8 | Stefan Singer | TTC I | 0 |
1 | Stefan Singer | TTC II | 12 |
2 | Michael Stocker | TTC II | 10 |
3 | Dirk Plocher | TTC II | 9 |
Bernd Bührer | TTC II | 9 | |
5 | Ernst Schwarz | TTC II | 7 |
6 | Jürgen Gäckle | TTC II | 1 |
Rainer Schwarz | TTC II | 1 | |
8 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC II | 0 |
1 | Volker Kopf | TTC III | 11 |
Oliver Schwarz | TTC III | 11 | |
3 | Timo Hofmann | TTC III | 10 |
4 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 9 |
5 | Walter Rostan | TTC III | 7 |
Stefan Fink | TTC III | 7 | |
7 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC III | 2 |
8 | Gerd Esslinger | TTC III | 1 |
9 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC III | 0 |
1 | Brigitte Hegeler | TTC IV | 7 |
2 | Daniel Kramp | TTC IV | 6 |
3 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC IV | 5 |
4 | Thomas Irsigler | TTC IV | 4 |
5 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC IV | 3 |
6 | Roland Mack | TTC IV | 2 |
7 | Oswald Bendig | TTC IV | 1 |
8 | Jochen Lohmiller | TTC IV | 0 |
Harald Plocher | TTC IV | 0 | |
Markus Klingele | TTC IV | 0 | |
Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 0 | |
Daniel Gaus | TTC IV | 0 | |
1 | Daniel Gaus | TTC Hobby | 6 |
2 | Oswald Bendig | TTC Hobby | 3 |
3 | Andreas Klingele | TTC Hobby | 2 |
4 | Benjamin Sautter | TTC Hobby | 1 |
5 | Steffen Rauch | TTC Hobby | 0 |
1 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC Jugend | 10 |
2 | Benjamin Bendig | TTC Jugend | 7 |
3 | Benjamin Plocher | TTC Jugend | 4 |
Björn Bendig | TTC Jugend | 4 | |
5 | Matthias Brendle | TTC Jugend | 0 |