Anzeige prozentuale Werte


Anzahl Siege für den TTC:
PlatzSpielerAnzahl Siege
1Thomas Schäfer16
2Daniel Haigis13
3Benjamin Bendig9
 Timo Hofmann9
 Steffen Sehburger9
6Wolfgang Narr8
 Björn Bendig8
 Jan Haigis8
 Michael Stocker8
 Bernhard Haid8
11Bernd Haigis7
 Bernd Bührer7
 Stefan Singer7
 Yannik Schöninger7
 Oswald Bendig7
16Klaus Okunowski6
 Matthias Schwarz6
 Gerhard Eichholz6
 Rainer Michel6
20Henning Schittenhelm5
 Marc Czaplinski5
22Walter Rostan4
 Marc Hatwig4
 Oliver Schwarz4
 Karl-Heinz Schornstein4
 Benjamin Sautter4
 Harald Plocher4
 Volker Kopf4
 Marc Wegenast4
 Ernst Schwarz4
31Maik Schöninger3
 Dennis Groh3
 Karl-Heinz Rebstock3
 Armin Lorch3
35Rainer Schwarz2
 Andreas Klingele2
 Tim Geiser2
38Daniel Gaus1
 Daniel Kramp1
40Benjamin Plocher0


Anzahl Siege für den TTC nach Mannschaften:
PlatzSpielerMannschaftAnzahl Siege
1Timo HofmannTTC I9
2Bernhard HaidTTC I8
3Bernd HaigisTTC I7
 Bernd BührerTTC I7
 Stefan SingerTTC I7
6Klaus OkunowskiTTC I6
7Thomas SchäferTTC I2
8Steffen SehburgerTTC I1
 Wolfgang NarrTTC I1
 Björn BendigTTC I1
11Benjamin BendigTTC I0
1Thomas SchäferTTC II14
2Benjamin BendigTTC II9
3Michael StockerTTC II8
 Steffen SehburgerTTC II8
5Rainer MichelTTC II6
6Volker KopfTTC II4
7Björn BendigTTC II2
1Björn BendigTTC III5
2Walter RostanTTC III4
 Oliver SchwarzTTC III4
 Karl-Heinz SchornsteinTTC III4
 Ernst SchwarzTTC III4
6Wolfgang NarrTTC III2
 Rainer SchwarzTTC III2
8Matthias SchwarzTTC III1
 Daniel KrampTTC III1
10Gerhard EichholzTTC III0
1Wolfgang NarrTTC IV5
 Matthias SchwarzTTC IV5
3Karl-Heinz RebstockTTC IV3
 Armin LorchTTC IV3
5Andreas KlingeleTTC IV2
6Daniel GausTTC IV1
 Gerhard EichholzTTC IV1
 Oswald BendigTTC IV1
9Daniel KrampTTC IV0
 Benjamin PlocherTTC IV0
1Oswald BendigTTC Hobby6
2Henning SchittenhelmTTC Hobby5
 Gerhard EichholzTTC Hobby5
4Benjamin SautterTTC Hobby4
 Harald PlocherTTC Hobby4
1Jan HaigisTTC Jugend8
2Marc CzaplinskiTTC Jugend5
3Daniel HaigisTTC Jugend4
 Marc WegenastTTC Jugend4
5Dennis GrohTTC Jugend3
6Yannik SchöningerTTC Jugend0
1Daniel HaigisTTC Jugend II9
2Yannik SchöningerTTC Jugend II7
3Marc HatwigTTC Jugend II4
4Maik SchöningerTTC Jugend II3
5Tim GeiserTTC Jugend II2