Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|
1 | Sven Tade | 12 |
Thomas Schäfer | 12 | |
3 | Dirk Plocher | 11 |
4 | Klaus Okunowski | 10 |
Oliver Schwarz | 10 | |
Walter Rostan | 10 | |
Wolfgang Narr | 10 | |
Ernst Schwarz | 10 | |
9 | Bernd Haigis | 9 |
Roland Mack | 9 | |
Matthias Alber | 9 | |
12 | Michael Stocker | 8 |
13 | Rainer Schwarz | 7 |
Bernd Bührer | 7 | |
Rainer Michel | 7 | |
Gerhard Eichholz | 7 | |
Volker Glück | 7 | |
18 | Jürgen Gäckle | 6 |
19 | Armin Lorch | 5 |
Timo Hofmann | 5 | |
Volker Kopf | 5 | |
22 | Stefan Fink | 4 |
Markus Klingele | 4 | |
Steffen Sehburger | 4 | |
25 | Jochen Lohmiller | 3 |
Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 3 | |
27 | Harald Plocher | 2 |
Thomas Irsigler | 2 | |
29 | Daniel Gaus | 1 |
Daniel Kramp | 1 | |
Manfred Noack | 1 | |
Gerd Esslinger | 1 | |
33 | Henning Schittenhelm | 0 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven Tade | TTC I | 12 |
2 | Klaus Okunowski | TTC I | 10 |
Walter Rostan | TTC I | 10 | |
4 | Bernd Haigis | TTC I | 9 |
5 | Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 7 |
6 | Volker Kopf | TTC I | 5 |
7 | Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 2 |
Rainer Michel | TTC I | 2 | |
1 | Ernst Schwarz | TTC II | 10 |
Thomas Schäfer | TTC II | 10 | |
3 | Michael Stocker | TTC II | 8 |
4 | Rainer Schwarz | TTC II | 7 |
5 | Jürgen Gäckle | TTC II | 6 |
6 | Rainer Michel | TTC II | 5 |
7 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 2 |
8 | Dirk Plocher | TTC II | 1 |
Stefan Fink | TTC II | 1 | |
10 | Oliver Schwarz | TTC II | 0 |
1 | Oliver Schwarz | TTC III | 10 |
Dirk Plocher | TTC III | 10 | |
3 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC III | 7 |
4 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 3 |
Stefan Fink | TTC III | 3 | |
Timo Hofmann | TTC III | 3 | |
7 | Thomas Irsigler | TTC III | 2 |
8 | Gerd Esslinger | TTC III | 1 |
Armin Lorch | TTC III | 1 | |
10 | Jochen Lohmiller | TTC III | 0 |
1 | Roland Mack | TTC IV | 9 |
2 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC IV | 7 |
3 | Armin Lorch | TTC IV | 4 |
Markus Klingele | TTC IV | 4 | |
5 | Jochen Lohmiller | TTC IV | 3 |
Matthias Alber | TTC IV | 3 | |
Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 3 | |
8 | Harald Plocher | TTC IV | 2 |
Volker Glück | TTC IV | 2 | |
10 | Manfred Noack | TTC IV | 1 |
1 | Matthias Alber | TTC Jugend | 6 |
2 | Volker Glück | TTC Jugend | 5 |
3 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC Jugend | 4 |
4 | Daniel Gaus | TTC Jugend | 1 |
Daniel Kramp | TTC Jugend | 1 | |
6 | Henning Schittenhelm | TTC Jugend | 0 |