Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|
1 | Björn Bendig | 16 |
2 | Gerhard Eichholz | 14 |
Timo Hofmann | 14 | |
Wolfgang Narr | 14 | |
Benjamin Bendig | 14 | |
6 | Jan Haigis | 13 |
7 | Steffen Sehburger | 12 |
8 | Stefan Singer | 10 |
Bernd Haigis | 10 | |
10 | Bernhard Haid | 9 |
Michael Stocker | 9 | |
Thomas Schäfer | 9 | |
13 | Matthias Schwarz | 8 |
Volker Kopf | 8 | |
Oswald Bendig | 8 | |
Mario Karrenberg | 8 | |
17 | Daniel Kramp | 7 |
Rainer Michel | 7 | |
19 | Klaus Okunowski | 6 |
Bernd Bührer | 6 | |
Ernst Schwarz | 6 | |
Oliver Schwarz | 6 | |
23 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 5 |
Samuel Föttiger | 5 | |
Karl-Heinz Schornstein | 5 | |
26 | Andreas Klingele | 4 |
27 | Benjamin Plocher | 3 |
Dirk Bührer | 3 | |
Rainer Schwarz | 3 | |
30 | Dennis Groh | 2 |
Tim Geiser | 2 | |
Benjamin Sautter | 2 | |
Walter Rostan | 2 | |
Steffen Rauch | 2 | |
35 | Sven Tade | 1 |
Sascha Keser | 1 | |
Marc Czaplinski | 1 | |
Henning Schittenhelm | 1 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Singer | TTC I | 10 |
Bernd Haigis | TTC I | 10 | |
3 | Bernhard Haid | TTC I | 9 |
Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 9 | |
5 | Klaus Okunowski | TTC I | 6 |
Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 6 | |
7 | Benjamin Bendig | TTC I | 1 |
Rainer Schwarz | TTC I | 1 | |
9 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC I | 0 |
Walter Rostan | TTC I | 0 | |
1 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 14 |
2 | Steffen Sehburger | TTC II | 12 |
3 | Michael Stocker | TTC II | 9 |
4 | Volker Kopf | TTC II | 8 |
5 | Benjamin Bendig | TTC II | 7 |
Rainer Michel | TTC II | 7 | |
7 | Sven Tade | TTC II | 1 |
8 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC II | 0 |
Wolfgang Narr | TTC II | 0 | |
1 | Oliver Schwarz | TTC III | 6 |
Benjamin Bendig | TTC III | 6 | |
Ernst Schwarz | TTC III | 6 | |
4 | Karl-Heinz Schornstein | TTC III | 5 |
5 | Rainer Schwarz | TTC III | 2 |
Walter Rostan | TTC III | 2 | |
Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 2 | |
8 | Andreas Klingele | TTC III | 0 |
1 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC IV | 12 |
2 | Matthias Schwarz | TTC IV | 8 |
3 | Daniel Kramp | TTC IV | 7 |
4 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 5 |
Gerhard Eichholz | TTC IV | 5 | |
6 | Andreas Klingele | TTC IV | 4 |
7 | Benjamin Plocher | TTC IV | 3 |
Oswald Bendig | TTC IV | 3 | |
9 | Mario Karrenberg | TTC IV | 1 |
1 | Gerhard Eichholz | TTC Hobby | 9 |
2 | Oswald Bendig | TTC Hobby | 5 |
3 | Steffen Rauch | TTC Hobby | 2 |
Benjamin Sautter | TTC Hobby | 2 | |
5 | Henning Schittenhelm | TTC Hobby | 1 |
1 | Björn Bendig | TTC Jugend | 16 |
2 | Mario Karrenberg | TTC Jugend | 7 |
3 | Jan Haigis | TTC Jugend | 5 |
4 | Dennis Groh | TTC Jugend | 2 |
5 | Tim Geiser | TTC Jugend | 0 |
1 | Jan Haigis | TTC Jugend II | 8 |
2 | Samuel Föttiger | TTC Jugend II | 5 |
3 | Dirk Bührer | TTC Jugend II | 3 |
4 | Tim Geiser | TTC Jugend II | 2 |
5 | Sascha Keser | TTC Jugend II | 1 |
Marc Czaplinski | TTC Jugend II | 1 |