Platz | Spieler | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|
1 | Rainer Michel | 19 |
2 | Timo Hofmann | 17 |
3 | Wolfgang Narr | 14 |
4 | Holger Spiegel | 12 |
5 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | 11 |
Detlef Gutt | 11 | |
7 | Yannik Schöninger | 10 |
Kevin Bendig | 10 | |
9 | Bernhard Haid | 9 |
10 | Jan Haigis | 8 |
Daniel Haigis | 8 | |
Volker Kopf | 8 | |
Bernd Bührer | 8 | |
Bernd Haigis | 8 | |
Gerhard Stumpp | 8 | |
16 | Thomas Schäfer | 7 |
Benjamin Bendig | 7 | |
Paul Bussmann | 7 | |
19 | Björn Bendig | 6 |
Stefan Fink | 6 | |
Michael Stocker | 6 | |
22 | Daniel Gaus | 5 |
23 | Filip-Sebastian Sackmann | 4 |
Werner Hagenlocher | 4 | |
25 | Steffen Sehburger | 3 |
Jonathan Umbrecht | 3 | |
27 | Daniel Kramp | 1 |
28 | Steffen Rauch | 0 |
0 |
Platz | Spieler | Mannschaft | Anzahl Siege |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernhard Haid | TTC I | 9 |
2 | Thomas Schäfer | TTC I | 7 |
Benjamin Bendig | TTC I | 7 | |
Paul Bussmann | TTC I | 7 | |
5 | Michael Stocker | TTC I | 6 |
Björn Bendig | TTC I | 6 | |
7 | Timo Hofmann | TTC I | 4 |
8 | Bernd Bührer | TTC I | 2 |
9 | Yannik Schöninger | TTC I | 1 |
1 | Timo Hofmann | TTC II | 13 |
2 | Yannik Schöninger | TTC II | 9 |
3 | Rainer Michel | TTC II | 8 |
Volker Kopf | TTC II | 8 | |
Bernd Haigis | TTC II | 8 | |
6 | Bernd Bührer | TTC II | 6 |
7 | Detlef Gutt | TTC II | 3 |
Steffen Sehburger | TTC II | 3 | |
Daniel Haigis | TTC II | 3 | |
1 | Rainer Michel | TTC III | 11 |
2 | Detlef Gutt | TTC III | 8 |
Gerhard Stumpp | TTC III | 8 | |
Jan Haigis | TTC III | 8 | |
5 | Stefan Fink | TTC III | 6 |
6 | Daniel Haigis | TTC III | 5 |
7 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC III | 2 |
8 | Daniel Kramp | TTC III | 1 |
9 | Holger Spiegel | TTC III | 0 |
1 | Wolfgang Narr | TTC IV | 12 |
Holger Spiegel | TTC IV | 12 | |
3 | Karl-Heinz Rebstock | TTC IV | 11 |
4 | Daniel Gaus | TTC IV | 5 |
5 | Werner Hagenlocher | TTC IV | 4 |
6 | Steffen Rauch | TTC IV | 0 |
1 | Kevin Bendig | TTC Jugend | 10 |
2 | Filip-Sebastian Sackmann | TTC Jugend | 4 |
3 | Jonathan Umbrecht | TTC Jugend | 3 |
4 | TTC Jugend | 0 |